Pokedex | Pokemon Gold and Silver and Crystal Version Walkthrough and Info

Pokemon Gold and Silver and Crystal Version Walkthrough and Info【wiki】
TOP GSC > Pokedex

Pokedex


NoPokemonType1Type2HPAttackDefenseSpecial AttackSpecial DefenseSpeed合計
001BulbasaurGrassPoison454949656545318
002IvysaurGrassPoison606263808060405
003VenusaurGrassPoison80828310010080525
004CharmanderFire395243605065309
005CharmeleonFire586458806580405
006CharizardFireFlying78847810985100534
007SquirtleWater444865506443314
008WartortleWater596380658058405
009BlastoiseWater79831008510578530
010CaterpieBug453035202045195
011MetapodBug502055252530205
012ButterfreeBugFlying604550808070385
013WeedleBugPoison403530202050195
014KakunaBugPoison452550252535205
015BeedrillBugPoison658040458075385
016PidgeyNormalFlying404540353556251
017PidgeottoNormalFlying636055505071349
018PidgeotNormalFlying838075707091469
019RattataNormal305635253572253
020RaticateNormal558160507097413
021SpearowNormalFlying406030313170262
022FearowNormalFlying6590656161100442
023EkansPoison356044405455288
024ArbokPoison608569657980438
025PikachuElectric355530504090300
026RaichuElectric6090559080100475
027SandshrewGround507585203040300
028SandslashGround75100110455565450
029Nidoran♀Poison554752404041275
030NidorinaPoison706267555556365
031NidoqueenPoisonGround908287758576495
032Nidoran♂Poison465740404050273
033NidorinoPoison617257555565365
034NidokingPoisonGround819277857585495
035ClefairyNormal704548606535323
036ClefableNormal957073859060473
037VulpixFire384140506565299
038NinetalesFire73767581100100505
039JigglypuffNormal1154520452520270
040WigglytuffNormal1407045755045425
041ZubatPoisonFlying404535304055245
042GolbatPoisonFlying758070657590455
043OddishGrassPoison455055756530320
044GloomGrassPoison606570857540395
045VileplumeGrassPoison7580851009050480
046ParasBugGrass357055455525285
047ParasectBugGrass609580608030405
048VenonatBugPoison605550405545305
049VenomothBugPoison706560907590450
050DiglettGround105525354595265
051DugtrioGround3580505070120405
052MeowthNormal404535404090290
053PersianNormal6570606565115440
054PsyduckWater505248655055320
055GolduckWater808278958085500
056MankeyFighting408035354570305
057PrimeapeFighting6510560607095455
058GrowlitheFire557045705060350
059ArcanineFire90110801008095555
060PoliwagWater405040404090300
061PoliwhirlWater656565505090385
062PoliwrathWaterFighting908595709070500
063AbraPsychic2520151055590310
064KadabraPsychic40353012070105400
065AlakazamPsychic55504513585120490
066MachopFighting708050353535305
067MachokeFighting8010070506045405
068MachampFighting9013080658555505
069BellsproutGrassPoison507535703040300
070WeepinbellGrassPoison659050854555390
071VictreebelGrassPoison80105651006070480
072TentacoolWaterPoison4040355010070335
073TentacruelWaterPoison80706580120100515
074GeodudeRockGround4080100303020300
075GravelerRockGround5595115454535390
076GolemRockGround80110130556545485
077PonytaFire508555656590410
078RapidashFire65100708080105500
079SlowpokeWaterPsychic906565404015315
080SlowbroWaterPsychic95751101008030490
081MagnemiteElectric253570955545325
082MagnetonElectric5060951207070465
083Farfetch'dNormalFlying526555586260352
084DoduoNormalFlying358545353575310
085DodrioNormalFlying60110706060100460
086SeelWater654555457045325
087DewgongWaterFreeze907080709570475
088GrimerPoison808050405025325
089MukPoison105105756510050500
090ShellderWater3065100452540305
091CloysterWaterFreeze5095180854570525
092GastlyGhostPoison3035301003580310
093GhostGhostPoison4550451155595405
094GengarGhostPoison60656013075110500
095OnixRockGround3545160304570385
096DrowzeePsychic604845439042328
097HypnoPsychic8573707311567483
098KrabbyWater3010590252550325
099KinglerWater55130115505075475
100VoltorbElectric4030505555100330
101ElectrodeElectric6050708080140480
102ExeggcuteGrass604080604540325
103ExeggutorGrassPsychic9595851256555520
104CuboneGround505095405035320
105MarowakGround6080110508045425
106HitmonleeFighting50120533511087455
107HitmonchanFighting50105793511076455
108LickitungNormal905575607530385
109KoffingPoison406595604535340
110WeezingPoison6590120857060490
111RhyhornGroundRock808595303025345
112RhydonGroundRock105130120454540485
113ChanseyNormal250553510550450
114TangelaGrass65551151004060435
115KangaskhanNormal1059580408090490
116HorseaWater304070702560295
117SeadraWater556595954585440
118GoldeenWater456760355063320
119SeakingWater809265658068450
120StaryuWater304555705585340
121StarmieWaterPsychic60758510085115520
122Mr. MimePsychic40456510012090460
123ScytherBugFlying70110805580105500
124JynxFreeze6550351159595455
125ElectabuzzElectric6583579585105490
126MagmarFire6595571008593495
127PinsirBug65125100557085500
128TaurosNormal75100954070110490
129MagikarpWater201055152080200
130GyaradosWaterFlying95125796010081540
131LaprasWaterFreeze1308580859560535
132DittoNormal484848484848288
133EeveeNormal555550456555325
134VaporeonWater13065601109565525
135JolteonElectric65656011095130525
136FlareonFire65130609511065525
137PorygonNormal656070857540395
138OmanyteRockWater3540100905535355
139OmastarRockWater70601251157055495
140KabutoRockWater308090554555355
141KabutopsRockWater60115105657080495
142AerodactylRockFlying80105656075130515
143SnorlaxNormal160110656511030540
144ArticunoFreezeFlying90851009512585580
145ZapdosElectricFlying90908512590100580
146MoltresFireFlying90100901258590580
147DratiniDragon416445505050300
148DragonairDragon618465707070420
149DragoniteDragonFlying911349510010080600
150MewtwoPsychic1061109015490130680
151MewPsychic100100100100100100600
152ChikoritaGrass454965496545318
153BayleefGrass606280638060405
154MeganiumGrass80821008310080525
155CyndaquilFire395243605065309
156QuilavaFire586458806580405
157TyphlosionFire78847810985100534
158TotodileWater506564444843314
159CroconawWater658080596358405
160FeraligatrWater85105100798378530
161SentretNormal354634354520215
162FurretNormal857664455590415
163HoothootNormalFlying603030365650262
164NoctowlNormalFlying1005050769670442
165LedybaFlyingBug402030408055265
166LedianFlyingBug5535505511085390
167SpinarakPoisonBug406040404030250
168AriadosPoisonBug709070606040390
169CrobatPoisonFlying8590807080130535
170ChinchouWaterElectric753838565667330
171LanturnWaterElectric1255858767667460
172PichuElectric204015353560205
173CleffaNormal502528455515218
174IgglybuffNormal903015402015210
175TogepiNormal352065406520245
176TogeticNormalFlying5540858010540405
177NatuFlyingPsychic405045704570320
178XatuFlyingPsychic657570957095470
179MareepElectric554040654535280
180FlaaffyElectric705555806045365
181AmpharosElectric9075751159055500
182BellossomGrass7580859010050480
183MarillWater702050205040250
184AzumarillWater1005080508050410
185SudowoodoRock70100115306530410
186PolitoedWater9075759010070500
187HoppipGrassFlying353540355550250
188SkiploomGrassFlying554550456580340
189JumpluffGrassFlying7555705585110450
190AipomNormal557055405585360
191SunkernGrass303030303030180
192SunfloraGrass7575551058530425
193YanmaFlyingBug656545754595390
194WooperWaterGround554545252515210
195QuagsireWaterGround958585656535430
196EspeonPsychic65656013095110525
197UmbreonDark95651106013065525
198MurkrowFlyingDark608542854291405
199SlowkingWaterPsychic95758010011030490
200MisdreavusGhost606060858585435
201UnownPsychic487248724848336
202WobbuffetPsychic1903358335833405
203GirafarigNormalPsychic708065906585455
204PinecoBug506590353515290
205ForretressBugSteel7590140606040465
206DunsparceNormal1007070656545415
207GligarGroundFlying6575105356585430
208SteelixGroundSteel7585200556530510
209SnubbullNormal608050404030300
210GranbullNormal9012075606045450
211QwilfishWaterPoison659575555585430
212ScizorBugSteel70130100558065500
213ShuckleBugRock2010230102305505
214HeracrossFightingBug8012575409585500
215SneaselFreezeDark5595553575115430
216TeddiursaNormal608050505040330
217UrsaringNormal9013075757555500
218SlugmaFire404040704020250
219MagcargoFireRock5050120808030410
220SwinubFreezeGround505040303050250
221PiloswineFreezeGround10010080606050450
222CorsolaWaterRock555585658535380
223RemoraidWater356535653565300
224OctilleryWater75105751057545480
225DelibirdFreezeFlying455545654575330
226MantineWaterFlying6540708014070465
227SkarmoryFlyingSteel6580140407070465
228HoundourFireDark456030805065330
229HoundoomFireDark7590501108095500
230KingdraWaterDragon759595959585540
231PhanpyGround906060404040330
232DonphanGround90120120606050500
233Porygon2Normal8580901059560515
234StantlerNormal739562856585465
235SmeargleNormal552035204575250
236TyrogueFighting353535353535210
237HitmontopFighting5095953511070455
238SmoochumFreezePsychic453015856565305
239ElekidElectric456337655595360
240MagbyFire457537705583365
241MiltankNormal95801054070100490
242BlisseyNormal25510107513555540
243RaikouElectric908575115100115580
244EnteiFire115115859075100580
245SuicuneWater100751159011585580
246LarvitarGroundRock506450455041300
247PupitarGroundRock708470657051410
248TyranitarRockDark1001341109510061600
249LugiaFlyingPsychic1069013090154110680
250Ho-OhFireFlying1061309011015490680
251CelebiGrassPsychic100100100100100100600













Search


Series
Pokemon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon
Pokemon Gold and Silver and Crystal Version






[Notices and Disclaimers] Copyright on each information attributes to its creator or provider.
We prohibit all uses or diversions of all printed contents in this website without permission.
We, the company, as well as each information provider do not guarantee the accuracy of data and contents in this website. Also, data supply may be suspended or contents may be changed at anytime.
It is customer's responsibility for the use of this website.

[Disclaimer]
We are not responsible of any loss or other detriments as a result of the data or printed contents printed in this website.
Please ask the link a [PR] question.

Please link freely.
(The contact is unnecessary.)

Copyright(C) 2010-2018
Game Walkthrough and Info「GAME-e」
All Rights Reserved.