ポケモン ステータスランキング | Pokemon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon Walkthrough and Info【USUM】

Pokemon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon Walkthrough and Info【wiki】
TOP USUM > ポケモン 種族値ランキング

ポケモン 種族値ランキング

  • ポケモンの能力順にソートする事ができます。
  • リストのタイトルをクリック(タップ)すると昇順、降順に並び変わります。

全国NoポケモンType1Type2HPAttackDefenseSp.AtkSp.DefSpeed合計
001BulbasaurGrassPoison454949656545318
002IvysaurGrassPoison606263808060405
003VenusaurGrassPoison80828310010080525
003Mega VenusaurGrassPoison8010012312212080625
004CharmanderFire395243605065309
005CharmeleonFire586458806580405
006CharizardFireFlying78847810985100534
006Mega Charizard XFireDragon7813011113085100634
006Mega Charizard YFireFlying7810478159115100634
007SquirtleWater444865506443314
008WartortleWater596380658058405
009BlastoiseWater79831008510578530
009Mega BlastoiseWater7910312013511578630
010CaterpieBug453035202045195
011MetapodBug502055252530205
012ButterfreeBugFlying604550908070395
013WeedleBugPoison403530202050195
014KakunaBugPoison452550252535205
015BeedrillBugPoison659040458075395
015Mega BeedrillBugPoison65150401580145495
016PidgeyNormalFlying404540353556251
017PidgeottoNormalFlying636055505071349
018PidgeotNormalFlying8380757070101479
018Mega PidgeotNormalFlying83808013580121579
019RattataNormal305635253572253
019Alolan RattataNormalDark305635253572253
020RaticateNormal558160507097413
020Alolan RaticateNormalDark757170408077413
021SpearowNormalFlying406030313170262
022FearowNormalFlying6590656161100442
023EkansPoison356044405455288
024ArbokPoison609569657980448
025PikachuElectric355540505090320
025Ash-PikachuElectric355540505090320
026RaichuElectric6090559080110485
026Alolan RaichuElectricPsychic6085509585110485
027SandshrewGround507585203040300
027Alolan SandshrewIceSteel507590103540300
028SandslashGround75100110455565450
028Alolan SandslashIceSteel75100120256565450
029Nidoran♀Poison554752404041275
030NidorinaPoison706267555556365
031NidoqueenPoisonGround909287758576505
032Nidoran♂Poison465740404050273
033NidorinoPoison617257555565365
034NidokingPoisonGround8110277857585505
035ClefairyFairy704548606535323
036ClefableFairy957073959060483
037VulpixFire384140506565299
037Alolan VulpixIce384140506565299
038NinetalesFire73767581100100505
038Alolan NinetalesIceFairy73677581100109505
039JigglypuffNormalFairy1154520452520270
040WigglytuffNormalFairy1407045855045435
041ZubatPoisonFlying404535304055245
042GolbatPoisonFlying758070657590455
043OddishGrassPoison455055756530320
044GloomGrassPoison606570857540395
045VileplumeGrassPoison7580851109050490
046ParasBugGrass357055455525285
047ParasectBugGrass609580608030405
048VenonatBugPoison605550405545305
049VenomothBugPoison706560907590450
050DiglettGround105525354595265
050Alolan DiglettGroundSteel105530354590265
051DugtrioGround35100505070120425
051Alolan DugtrioGroundSteel35100605070110425
052MeowthNormal404535404090290
052Alolan MeowthDark403535504090290
053PersianNormal6570606565115440
053Alolan PersianDark6560607565115440
054PsyduckWater505248655055320
055GolduckWater808278958085500
056MankeyFighting408035354570305
057PrimeapeFighting6510560607095455
058GrowlitheFire557045705060350
059ArcanineFire90110801008095555
060PoliwagWater405040404090300
061PoliwhirlWater656565505090385
062PoliwrathWaterFighting909595709070510
063AbraPsychic2520151055590310
064KadabraPsychic40353012070105400
065AlakazamPsychic55504513595120500
065Mega AlakazamPsychic555065175105150600
066MachopFighting708050353535305
067MachokeFighting8010070506045405
068MachampFighting9013080658555505
069BellsproutGrassPoison507535703040300
070WeepinbellGrassPoison659050854555390
071VictreebelGrassPoison80105651007070490
072TentacoolWaterPoison4040355010070335
073TentacruelWaterPoison80706580120100515
074GeodudeRockGround4080100303020300
074Alolan GeodudeElectricRock4080100303020300
075GravelerRockGround5595115454535390
075Alolan GravelerRockGround5595115454535390
076GolemRockGround80120130556545495
076Alolan GolemRockGround80120130556545495
077PonytaFire508555656590410
078RapidashFire65100708080105500
079SlowpokeWaterPsychic906565404015315
080SlowbroWaterPsychic95751101008030490
080Mega SlowbroWaterPsychic95751801308030590
081MagnemiteElectricSteel253570955545325
082MagnetonElectricSteel5060951207070465
083Farfetch’dNormalFlying529055586260377
084DoduoNormalFlying358545353575310
085DodrioNormalFlying60110706060110470
086SeelWater654555457045325
087DewgongWaterIce907080709570475
088GrimerPoison808050405025325
088Alolan GrimerPoisonDark808050405025325
089MukPoison105105756510050500
089Alolan MukPoisonDark105105756510050500
090ShellderWater3065100452540305
091CloysterWaterIce5095180854570525
092GastlyHaunterPoison3035301003580310
093HaunterHaunterPoison4550451155595405
094GengarHaunterPoison60656013075110500
094Mega GengaGhostPoison60658017095130600
095OnixRockGround3545160304570385
096DrowzeePsychic604845439042328
097HypnoPsychic8573707311567483
098KrabbyWater3010590252550325
099KinglerWater55130115505075475
100VoltorbElectric4030505555100330
101ElectrodeElectric6050708080150490
102ExeggcuteGrassPsychic604080604540325
103ExeggutorGrassPsychic9595851257555530
103Alolan ExeggutorGrassDragon95105851257545530
104CuboneGround505095405035320
105MarowakGround6080110508045425
105Alolan MarowakFireGhost6080110508045425
106HitmonleeFighting50120533511087455
107HitmonchanFighting50105793511076455
108LickitungNormal905575607530385
109KoffingPoison406595604535340
110WeezingPoison6590120857060490
111RhyhornGroundRock808595303025345
112RhydonGroundRock105130120454540485
113ChanseyNormal250553510550450
114TangelaGrass65551151004060435
115KangaskhanNormal1059580408090490
115Mega KangaskhanNormal10512510060100100590
116HorseaWater304070702560295
117SeadraWater556595954585440
118GoldeenWater456760355063320
119SeakingWater809265658068450
120StaryuWater304555705585340
121StarmieWaterPsychic60758510085115520
122Mr. MimePsychicFairy40456510012090460
123ScytherBugFlying70110805580105500
124JynxIcePsychic6550351159595455
125ElectabuzzElectric6583579585105490
126MagmarFire6595571008593495
127PinsirBug65125100557085500
127Mega PinsirBug65125100557085500
128TaurosNormal75100954070110490
129MagikarpWater201055152080200
130GyaradosWaterFlying95125796010081540
130Mega GyaradosWaterDark951551097013081640
131LaprasWaterIce1308580859560535
132DittoNormal484848484848288
133EeveeNormal555550456555325
134VaporeonWater13065601109565525
135JolteonElectric65656011095130525
136FlareonFire65130609511065525
137PorygonNormal656070857540395
138OmanyteRockWater3540100905535355
139OmastarRockWater70601251157055495
140KabutoRockWater308090554555355
141KabutopsRockWater60115105657080495
142AerodactylRockFlying80105656075130515
142Mega AerodactylRockFlying80135857095150615
143SnorlaxNormal160110656511030540
144ArticunoIceFlying90851009512585580
145ZapdosElectricFlying90908512590100580
146MoltresFireFlying90100901258590580
147DratiniDragon416445505050300
148DragonairDragon618465707070420
149DragoniteDragonFlying911349510010080600
150MewtwoPsychic1061109015490130680
150Mega Mewtwo XPsychicFighting106190100154100130780
150Mega Mewtwo YPsychic10615070194120140780
151MewPsychic100100100100100100600
152ChikoritaGrass454965496545318
153BayleefGrass606280638060405
154MeganiumGrass80821008310080525
155CyndaquilFire395243605065309
156QuilavaFire586458806580405
157TyphlosionFire78847810985100534
158TotodileWater506564444843314
159CroconawWater658080596358405
160FeraligatrWater85105100798378530
161SentretNormal354634354520215
162FurretNormal857664455590415
163HoothootNormalFlying603030365650262
164NoctowlNormalFlying1005050869670452
165LedybaBugFlying402030408055265
166LedianBugFlying5535505511085390
167SpinarakBugPoison406040404030250
168AriadosBugPoison709070607040400
169CrobatPoisonFlying8590807080130535
170ChinchouWaterElectric753838565667330
171LanturnWaterElectric1255858767667460
172PichuElectric204015353560205
173CleffaFairy502528455515218
174IgglybuffNormalFairy903015402015210
175TogepiFairy352065406520245
176TogeticFairyFlying5540858010540405
177NatuPsychicFlying405045704570320
178NatuオPsychicFlying657570957095470
179MareepElectric554040654535280
180FlaaffyElectric705555806045365
181AmpharosElectricDragon9075851159055510
181Mega AmpharosElectricDragon909510516511045610
182BellossomGrass7580959010050490
183MarillWaterFairy702050205040250
184AzumarillWaterFairy1005080608050420
185SudowoodoRock70100115306530410
186PolitoedWater9075759010070500
187HoppipGrassFlying353540355550250
188SkiploomGrassFlying554550456580340
189JumpluffGrassFlying7555705595110460
190AipomNormal557055405585360
191SunkernGrass303030303030180
192SunfloraGrass7575551058530425
193YanmaBugFlying656545754595390
194WooperWaterGround554545252515210
195QuagsireWaterGround958585656535430
196EspeonPsychic65656013095110525
197UmbreonDark95651106013065525
198MurkrowDarkFlying608542854291405
199SlowkingWaterPsychic95758010011030490
200MisdreavusHaunter606060858585435
201UnownPsychic487248724848336
202WobbuffetPsychic1903358335833405
203GirafarigNormalPsychic708065906585455
204PinecoBug506590353515290
205ForretressBugSteel7590140606040465
206DunsparceNormal1007070656545415
207GligarGroundFlying6575105356585430
208SteelixSteelGround7585200556530510
208Mega SteelixSteelGround75125230559530610
209SnubbullFairy608050404030300
210GranbullFairy9012075606045450
211QwilfishWaterPoison659585555585440
212ScizorBugSteel70130100558065500
212Mega ScizorBugSteel701501406510075600
213ShuckleBugRock2010230102305505
214HeracrossBugFighting8012575409585500
214Mega HeracrossBugFighting801851154010575600
215SneaselDarkIce5595553575115430
216TeddiursaNormal608050505040330
217UrsaringNormal9013075757555500
218SlugmaFire404040704020250
219MagcargoFireRock6050120908030430
220SwinubIceGround505040303050250
221PiloswineIceGround10010080606050450
222CorsolaWaterRock655595659535410
223RemoraidWater356535653565300
224OctilleryWater75105751057545480
225DelibirdIceFlying455545654575330
226MantineWaterFlying8540708014070485
227SkarmorySteelFlying6580140407070465
228HoundourDarkFire456030805065330
229HoundoomDarkFire7590501108095500
229Mega HoundoomDarkFire75909014090115600
230KingdraWaterDragon759595959585540
231PhanpyGround906060404040330
232DonphanGround90120120606050500
233Porygon2Normal8580901059560515
234StantlerNormal739562856585465
235SmeargleNormal552035204575250
236TyrogueFighting353535353535210
237HitmontopFighting5095953511070455
238SmoochumIcePsychic453015856565305
239ElekidElectric456337655595360
240MagbyFire457537705583365
241MiltankNormal95801054070100490
242BlisseyNormal25510107513555540
243RaikouElectric908575115100115580
244EnteiFire115115859075100580
245SuicuneWater100751159011585580
246LarvitarRockGround506450455041300
247PupitarRockGround708470657051410
248TyranitarRockDark1001341109510061600
248Mega TyranitarRockDark1001641509512071700
249LugiaPsychicFlying1069013090154110680
250Ho-OhFireFlying1061309011015490680
251CelebiPsychicGrass100100100100100100600
252TreeckoGrass404535655570310
253GrovyleGrass506545856595405
254SceptileGrass70856510585120530
254Mega SceptileGrassDragon701107514585145630
255TorchicFire456040705045310
256CombuskenFireFighting608560856055405
257BlazikenFireFighting80120701107080530
257Mega BlazikenFireFighting801608013080100630
258MudkipWater507050505040310
259MarshtompWaterGround708570607050405
260SwampertWaterGround10011090859060535
260Mega SwampertWaterGround1001501109511070635
261PoochyenaDark355535303035220
262MightyenaDark709070606070420
263ZigzagoonNormal383041304160240
264LinooneNormal7870615061100420
265WurmpleBug454535203020195
266SilcoonBug503555252515205
267BeautiflyBugFlying6070501005065395
268CascoonBug503555252515205
269DustoxBugPoison605070509065385
270LotadWaterGrass403030405030220
271LombreWaterGrass605050607050340
272LudicoloWaterGrass8070709010070480
273SeedotGrass404050303030220
274NuzleafGrassDark707040604060340
275ShiftryGrassDark9010060906080480
276TaillowNormalFlying405530303085270
277SwellowNormalFlying6085607550125455
278WingullWaterFlying403030553085270
279PelipperWaterFlying6050100957065440
280RaltsPsychicFairy282525453540198
281KirliaPsychicFairy383535655550278
282GardevoirPsychicFairy68656512511580518
282Mega GardevoirPsychicFairy688565165135100618
283SurskitBugWater403032505265269
284MasquerainBugFlying7060621008280454
285ShroomishGrass604060406035295
286BreloomGrassFighting6013080606070460
287SlakothNormal606060353530280
288VigorothNormal808080555590440
289SlakingNormal1501601009565100670
290NincadaBugGround314590303040266
291NinjaskBugFlying6190455050160456
292ShedinjaBugHaunter19045303040236
293WhismurNormal645123512328240
294LoudredNormal847143714348360
295ExploudNormal1049163917368490
296MakuhitaFighting726030203025237
297HariyamaFighting14412060406050474
298AzurillNormalFairy502040204020190
299NosepassRock3045135459030375
300SkittyNormal504545353550260
301DelcattyNormal706565555590400
302SableyeDarkHaunter507575656550380
302Mega SableyeDarkGhost50851258511520480
303MawileSteelFairy508585555550380
303Mega MawileSteelFairy50105125559550480
304AronSteelRock5070100404030330
305LaironSteelRock6090140505040430
306AggronSteelRock70110180606050530
306Mega AggronSteel70140230608050630
307MedititeFightingPsychic304055405560280
308MedichamFightingPsychic606075607580410
308Mega MedichamFightingPsychic60100858085100510
309ElectrikeElectric404540654065295
310ManectricElectric70756010560105475
310Mega ManectricElectric70758013580135575
311PlusleElectric605040857595405
312MinunElectric604050758595405
313VolbeatBug657375478585430
314IllumiseBug654775738585430
315RoseliaGrassPoison5060451008065400
316GulpinPoison704353435340302
317SwalotPoison1007383738355467
318CarvanhaWaterDark459020652065305
319SharpedoWaterDark7012040954095460
319Mega SharpedoWaterDark701407011065105560
320WailmerWater1307035703560400
321WailordWater1709045904560500
322NumelFireGround606040654535305
323CameruptFireGround70100701057540460
323Mega CameruptFireGround7012010014510520560
324TorkoalFire7085140857020470
325SpoinkPsychic602535708060330
326GrumpigPsychic8045659011080470
327SpindaNormal606060606060360
328TrapinchGround4510045454510290
329VibravaGroundDragon507050505070340
330FlygonGroundDragon80100808080100520
331CacneaGrass508540854035335
332CacturneGrassDark70115601156055475
333SwabluNormalFlying454060407550310
334AltariaDragonFlying7570907010580490
334Mega AltariaDragonFairy7511011011010580590
335ZangooseNormal7311560606090458
336SeviperPoison73100601006065458
337LunatoneRockPsychic905565958570460
338SolrockRockPsychic909585556570460
339BarboachWaterGround504843464160288
340WhiscashWaterGround1107873767160468
341CorphishWater438065503535308
342CrawdauntWaterDark6312085905555468
343BaltoyGroundPsychic404055407055300
344ClaydolGroundPsychic60701057012075500
345LileepRockGrass664177618723355
346CradilyRockGrass8681978110743495
347AnorithRockBug459550405075355
348ArmaldoRockBug75125100708045495
349FeebasWater201520105580200
350MiloticWater95607910012581540
351CastformNormal707070707070420
351Castform(Sunny Form)Fire707070707070420
351Castform(Rainy Form)Water707070707070420
351Castform(Snowy Form)Ice707070707070420
352KecleonNormal6090706012040440
353ShuppetHaunter447535633345295
354BanetteHaunter6411565836365455
354Mega BanetteGhost6416575938375555
355DuskullHaunter204090309025295
356DusclopsHaunter40701306013025455
357TropiusGrassFlying996883728751460
358ChimechoPsychic755080959065455
359AbsolDark6513060756075465
359Mega AbsolDark651506011560115565
360WynautPsychic952348234823260
361SnoruntIce505050505050300
362GlalieIce808080808080480
362Mega GlalieIce801208012080100580
363SphealIceWater704050555025290
364SealeoIceWater906070757045410
365WalreinIceWater1108090959065530
366ClamperlWater356485745532345
367HuntailWater55104105947552485
368GorebyssWater55841051147552485
369RelicanthWaterRock10090130456555485
370LuvdiscWater433055406597330
371BagonDragon457560403050300
372ShelgonDragon6595100605050420
373SalamenceDragonFlying951358011080100600
373Mega SalamenceDragonFlying9514513012090120700
374BeldumSteelPsychic405580356030300
375MetangSteelPsychic6075100558050420
376MetagrossSteelPsychic80135130959070600
376Mega MetagrossSteelPsychic80145150105110110700
377RegirockRock801002005010050580
378RegiceIce805010010020050580
379RegisteelSteel80751507515050580
380LatiasDragonPsychic808090110130110600
380Mega LatiasDragonPsychic80100120140150110700
381LatiosDragonPsychic809080130110110600
381Mega LatiosDragonPsychic80130100160120110700
382KyogreWater1001009015014090670
382Primal KyogreWater1001509018016090770
383GroudonGround1001501401009090670
383Primal GroudonFireGround1001801601509090770
384RayquazaDragonFlying105150901509095680
384Mega RayquazaDragonFlying105180100180100115780
385JirachiSteelPsychic100100100100100100600
386Deoxys(Normal Forme)Psychic501505015050150600
386Deoxys(Attack Forme)Psychic501802018020150600
386Deoxys(Defense Forme)Psychic50701607016090600
386Deoxys(Speed Forme)Psychic5095909590180600
387TurtwigGrass556864455531318
388GrotleGrass758985556536405
389TorterraGrassGround95109105758556525
390ChimcharFire445844584461309
391MonfernoFireFighting647852785281405
392InfernapeFireFighting761047110471108534
393PiplupWater535153615640314
394PrinplupWater646668817650405
395EmpoleonWaterSteel84868811110160530
396StarlyNormalFlying405530303060245
397StaraviaNormalFlying557550404080340
398StaraptorNormalFlying85120705060100485
399BidoofNormal594540354031250
400BibarelNormalWater798560556071410
401KricketotBug372541254125194
402KricketuneBug778551555165384
403ShinxElectric456534403445263
404LuxioElectric608549604960363
405LuxrayElectric8012079957970523
406BudewGrassPoison403035507055280
407RoseradeGrassPoison60706512510590515
408CranidosRock6712540303058350
409RampardosRock9716560655058495
410ShieldonRockSteel3042118428830350
411BastiodonRockSteel60521684713830495
412Burmy(Plant Cloak)Bug402945294536224
412Burmy(Sandy Cloak)Bug402945294536224
412Burmy(Trash Cloak)Bug402945294536224
413Wormadam(Plant Cloak)BugGrass6059857910536424
413Wormadam(Sandy Cloak)GroundBug6079105598536424
413Wormadam(Trash Cloak)BugSteel606995699535423
414MothimBugFlying709450945066424
415CombeeBugFlying303042304270244
416VespiquenBugFlying70801028010240474
417PachirisuElectric604570459095405
418BuizelWater556535603085330
419FloatzelWater85105558550115495
420CherubiGrass453545625335275
421CherrimGrass706070877885450
421Cherrim(Sunshine Form)Grass7090708711785519
422Shellos(West Sea)Water764848576234325
422Shellos(West Sea)Water764848576234325
423Gastrodon(West Sea)WaterGround1118368928239475
423Gastrodon(East Sea)WaterGround1118368928239475
424AmbipomNormal75100666066115482
425DrifloonHaunterFlying905034604470348
426DrifblimHaunterFlying1508044905480498
427BunearyNormal556644445685350
428LopunnyNormal6576845496105480
428Mega LopunnyNormalFighting65136945496135580
429MismagiusHaunter606060105105105495
430HonchkrowDarkFlying100125521055271505
431GlameowNormal495542423785310
432PuruglyNormal7182646459112452
433ChinglingPsychic453050655045285
434StunkyPoisonDark636347414174329
435SkuntankPoisonDark1039367716184479
436BronzorSteelPsychic572486248623300
437BronzongSteelPsychic67891167911633500
438BonslyRock508095104510290
439Mime Jr.PsychicFairy202545709060310
440HappinyNormal10055156530220
441ChatotNormalFlying766545924291411
442SpiritombHaunterDark50921089210835485
443GibleDragonGround587045404542300
444GabiteDragonGround689065505582410
445GarchompDragonGround108130958085102600
445Mega GarchompDragonGround1081701151209592700
446MunchlaxNormal135854040855390
447RioluFighting407040354060285
448LucarioFightingSteel70110701157090525
448Mega LucarioFightingSteel701458814070112625
449HippopotasGround687278384232330
450HippowdonGround108112118687247525
451SkorupiPoisonBug405090305565330
452DrapionPoisonDark7090110607595500
453CroagunkPoisonFighting486140614050300
454ToxicroakPoisonFighting8310665866585490
455CarnivineGrass7410072907246454
456FinneonWater494956496166330
457LumineonWater696976698691460
458MantykeWaterFlying4520506012050345
459SnoverGrassIce606250626040334
460AbomasnowGrassIce909275928560494
460Mega AbomasnowGrassIce9013210513210530594
461WeavileDarkIce70120654585125510
462MagnezoneElectricSteel70701151309060535
463LickilickyNormal1108595809550515
464ドRhydonGroundRock115140130555540535
465TangrowthGrass1001001251105050535
466ElectivireElectric7512367958595540
467MagmortarFire7595671259583540
468TogekissFairyFlying85509512011580545
469YanmegaBugFlying8676861165695515
470LeafeonGrass65110130606595525
471GlaceonIce65601101309565525
472GliscorGroundFlying7595125457595510
473MamoswineIceGround11013080706080530
474Porygon-ZNormal8580701357590535
475GalladePsychicFighting68125656511580518
475Mega GalladePsychicFighting681659565115110618
476ProbopassRockSteel60551457515040525
477DusknoirHaunter451001356513545525
478FroslassIceHaunter7080708070110480
479RotomElectricHaunter505077957791440
479Heat RotomFireElectric506510710510786520
479Wash RotomWaterElectric506510710510786520
479Frost RotomElectricIce506510710510786520
479Fan RotomElectricFlying506510710510786520
479Mow RotomElectricGrass506510710510786520
480UxiePsychic75751307513095580
481MespritPsychic8010510510510580580
482AzelfPsychic751257012570115580
483DialgaSteelDragon10012012015010090680
484PalkiaWaterDragon90120100150120100680
485HeatranFireSteel919010613010677600
486RegigigasNormal11016011080110100670
487Giratina(Altered Forme)HaunterDragon15010012010012090680
487Giratina(Origin Forme)GhostDragon15012010012010090680
488CresseliaPsychic120701207513085600
489PhioneWater808080808080480
490ManaphyWater100100100100100100600
491DarkraiDark70909013590125600
492Shaymin(Land Forme)Grass100100100100100100600
492Shaymin(Sky Forme)GrassFlying1001037512075127600
493ArceusNormal120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Fire)Fire120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Water)Water120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Grass)Grass120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Electric)Electric120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Ice)Ice120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Fighting)Fighting120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Poison)Poison120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Ground)Ground120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Flying)Flying120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Psychic)Psychic120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Bug)Bug120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Rock)Rock120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Ghost)Ghost120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Dragon)Dragon120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Dark)Dark120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Steel)Steel120120120120120120720
493Arceus(Fairy)Fairy120120120120120120720
494VictiniPsychicFire100100100100100100600
495SnivyGrass454555455563308
496ServineGrass606075607583413
497SerperiorGrass7575957595113528
498TepigFire656345454545308
499PigniteFireFighting909355705555418
500EmboarFireFighting110123651006565528
501OshawottWater555545634545308
502DewottWater757560836060413
503SamurottWater95100851087070528
504PatratNormal455539353942255
505WatchogNormal608569606977420
506LillipupNormal456045254555275
507HerdierNormal658065356560370
508StoutlandNormal8511090459080500
509PurrloinDark415037503766281
510LiepardDark6488508850106446
511PansageGrass505348534864316
512SimisageGrass7598639863101498
513PansearFire505348534864316
514SimisearFire7598639863101498
515PanpourWater505348534864316
516SimipourWater7598639863101498
517MunnaPsychic762545675524292
518MusharnaPsychic11655851079529487
519PidoveNormalFlying505550363043264
520TranquillNormalFlying627762504265358
521UnfezantNormalFlying8011580655593488
522BlitzleElectric456032503276295
523ZebstrikaElectric75100638063116497
524RoggenrolaRock557585252515280
525BoldoreRock70105105504020390
526GigalithRock85135130608025515
527WoobatPsychicFlying654543554372323
528SwoobatPsychicFlying6757557755114425
529DrilburGround608540304568328
530ExcadrillGroundSteel11013560506588508
531AudinoNormal1036086608650445
531Mega AudinoNormalFairy103601268012650545
532TimburrFighting758055253535305
533GurdurrFighting8510585405040405
534ConkeldurrFighting10514095556545505
535TympoleWater505040504064294
536PalpitoadWaterGround756555655569384
537SeismitoadWaterGround1059575857574509
538ThrohFighting12010085308545465
539SawkFighting7512575307585465
540SewaddleBugGrass455370406042310
541SwadloonBugGrass556390508042380
542LeavannyBugGrass7510380708092500
543VenipedeBugPoison304559303957260
544WhirlipedeBugPoison405599407947360
545ScolipedeBugPoison60100895569112485
546CottoneeGrass402760375066280
547WhimsicottGrassFairy6067857775116480
548PetililGrass453550705030280
549LilligantGrass7060751107590480
550BasculinWater709265805598460
551SandileGroundDark507235353565292
552KrokorokGroundDark608245454574351
553KrookodileGroundDark9511780657092519
554DarumakaFire709045154550315
555Darmanitan(Standard Mode)Fire10514055305595480
555Darmanitan(Zen Mode)FirePsychic1053010514010555540
556MaractusGrass7586671066760461
557DwebbleBugRock506585353555325
558CrustleBugRock70105125657545485
559ScraggyDarkFighting507570357048348
560ScraftyDarkFighting65901154511558488
561SigilyphPsychicFlying7258801038097490
562YamaskHaunter383085556530303
563CofagrigusHaunter58501459510530483
564TirtougaWaterRock5478103534522355
565CarracostaWaterRock74108133836532495
566ArchenRockFlying5511245744570401
567ArcheopsRockFlying751406511265110567
568TrubbishPoison505062406265329
569GarbodorPoison809582608275474
570ZoruaDark406540804065330
571ZoroarkDark601056012060105510
572MinccinoNormal555040404075300
573CinccinoNormal7595606560115470
574GothitaPsychic453050556545290
575GothoritaPsychic604570758555390
576GothitellePsychic7055959511065490
577SolosisPsychic4530401055020290
578DuosionPsychic6540501256030370
579ReuniclusPsychic11065751258530490
580DucklettWaterFlying624450445055305
581SwannaWaterFlying758763876398473
582VanilliteIce365050656044305
583VanillishIce516565807559395
584VanilluxeIce7195851109579535
585Deerling(Spring Form)NormalGrass606050405075335
585Deerling(Summer Form)NormalGrass606050405075335
585Deerling(Autumn Form)NormalGrass606050405075335
585Deerling(Winter Form)NormalGrass606050405075335
586Sawsbuck(Spring Form)NormalGrass8010070607095475
586Sawsbuck(Summer Form)NormalGrass8010070607095475
586Sawsbuck(Autumn Form)NormalGrass8010070607095475
586Sawsbuck(Winter Form)NormalGrass8010070607095475
587EmolgaElectricFlying5575607560103428
588KarrablastBug507545404560315
589EscavalierBugSteel701351056010520495
590FoongusGrassPoison695545555515294
591AmoongussGrassPoison1148570858030464
592FrillishWaterHaunter554050658540335
593JellicentWaterHaunter10060708510560480
594AlomomolaWater1657580404565470
595JoltikBugElectric504750575065319
596GalvantulaBugElectric7077609760108472
597FerroseedGrassSteel445091248610305
598FerrothornGrassSteel74941315411620489
599KlinkSteel405570456030300
600KlangSteel608095708550440
601KlinklangSteel60100115708590520
602TynamoElectric355540454060275
603EelektrikElectric658570757040405
604EelektrossElectric85115801058050515
605ElgyemPsychic555555855530335
606BeheeyemPsychic7575751259540485
607LitwickHaunterFire503055655520275
608LampentHaunterFire604060956055370
609ChandelureHaunterFire6055901459080520
610AxewDragon468760304057320
611FraxureDragon6611770405067410
612HaxorusDragon7614790607097540
613CubchooIce557040604040305
614BearticIce9513080708050505
615CryogonalIce80505095135105515
616ShelmetBug504085406525305
617AccelgorBug80704010060145495
618StunfiskGroundElectric1096684819932471
619MienfooFighting458550555065350
620MienshaoFighting65125609560105510
621DruddigonDragon7712090609048485
622GolettGroundHaunter597450355035303
623GolurkGroundHaunter8912480558055483
624PawniardDarkSteel458570404060340
625BisharpDarkSteel65125100607070490
626BouffalantNormal9511095409555490
627RuffletNormalFlying708350375060350
628BraviaryNormalFlying10012375577580510
629VullabyDarkFlying705575456560370
630MandibuzzDarkFlying11065105559580510
631HeatmorFire8597661056665484
632DurantBugSteel581091124848109484
633DeinoDarkDragon526550455038300
634ZweilousDarkDragon728570657058420
635HydreigonDarkDragon92105901259098600
636LarvestaBugFire558555505560360
637VolcaronaBugFire856065135105100550
638CobalionSteelFighting91901299072108580
639TerrakionRockFighting91129907290108580
640VirizionGrassFighting91907290129108580
641Tornadus(Incarnate Forme)Flying791157012580111580
641Tornadus(Therian Forme)Flying791008011090121580
642Thundurus(Incarnate Forme)ElectricFlying791157012580111580
642Thundurus(Therian Forme)ElectricFlying791057014580101580
643ReshiramDragonFire10012010015012090680
644ZekromDragonElectric10015012012010090680
645Landorus(Incarnate Forme)GroundFlying891259011580101600
645Landorus(Therian Forme)GroundFlying89145901058091600
646KyuremDragonIce125130901309095660
646Black KyuremDragonIce1251701001209095700
646White KyuremDragonIce1251209017010095700
647Keldeo(Ordinary Form)WaterFighting91729012990108580
647Keldeo(Resolute Form)WaterFighting91729012990108580
648Meloetta(Aria Forme)NormalPsychic100777712812890600
648Meloetta(Pirouette Forme)NormalFighting100128907777128600
649GenesectBugSteel71120951209599600
649Genesect(Burn Drive)BugSteel71120951209599600
649Genesect(Douse Drive)BugSteel71120951209599600
649Genesect(Shock Drive)BugSteel71120951209599600
649Genesect(Chill Drive)BugSteel71120951209599600
650ChespinGrass566165484538313
651QuilladinGrass617895565857405
652ChesnaughtGrassFighting88107122747564530
653FennekinFire404540626060307
654BraixenFire595958907073409
655DelphoxFirePsychic756972114100104534
656FroakieWater415640624471314
657FrogadierWater546352835697405
658GreninjaWaterDark72956710371122530
658Ash-GreninjaWaterDark721456715371132640
659BunnelbyNormal383638323657237
660DiggersbyNormalGround855677507778423
661FletchlingNormalFlying455043403862278
662FletchinderFireFlying627355565284382
663TalonflameFireFlying7881717469126499
664ScatterbugBug383540272535200
665SpewpaBug452260273029213
666VivillonBugFlying805250905089411
667LitleoFireNormal625058735472369
668PyroarFireNormal86687210966106507
669FlabebeFairy443839617942303
670FloetteFairy544547759852371
671FlorgesFairy78656811215475552
672SkiddoGrass666548625752350
673GogoatGrass12310062978168531
674PanchamFighting678262464843348
675PangoroFightingDark9512478697158495
676FurfrouNormal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Heart Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Star Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Diamond Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(La Reine Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Kabuki Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Pharaoh Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Debutante Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Matron Trim)Normal7580606590102472
676Furfrou(Dandy Trim)Normal7580606590102472
677EspurrPsychic624854636068355
678MeowsticPsychic7448768381104466
679HonedgeSteelHaunter4580100353728325
680DoubladeSteelHaunter59110150454935448
681Aegislash(Shield Forme)SteelHaunter60501505015060520
681Aegislash(Blade Forme)SteelGhost60150501505060520
682SpritzeeFairy785260636523341
683AromatisseFairy1017272998929462
684SwirlixFairy624866595749341
685SlurpuffFairy828086857572480
686InkayDarkPsychic535453374645288
687MalamarDarkPsychic869288687573482
688BinacleRockWater425267395650306
689BarbaracleRockWater72105115548668500
690SkrelpPoisonWater506060606030320
691DragalgePoisonDragon6575909712344494
692ClauncherWater505362586344330
693ClawitzerWater7173881208959500
694HelioptileElectricNormal443833614370289
695HelioliskElectricNormal62555210994109481
696TyruntRockDragon588977454548362
697TyrantrumRockDragon82121119695971521
698AmauraRockIce775950676346362
699AurorusRockIce1237772999258521
700SylveonFairy95656511013060525
701HawluchaFightingFlying7892757463118500
702DedenneElectricFairy6758578167101431
703CarbinkRockFairy50501505015050500
704GoomyDragon455035557540300
705SliggooDragon6875538311360452
706GoodraDragon901007011015080600
707KlefkiFairySteel578091808775470
708PhantumpHaunterGrass437048506038309
709TrevenantHaunterGrass8511076658256474
710Pumpkaboo(Average Size)HaunterGrass496670445551335
710Pumpkaboo(Small Size)GhostGrass446670445556335
710Pumpkaboo(Large Size)GhostGrass546670445546335
710Pumpkaboo(Super Size)GhostGrass596670445541335
711Gourgeist(Average Size)HaunterGrass6590122587584494
711Gourgeist(Small Size)GhostGrass5585122587599494
711Gourgeist(Large Size)GhostGrass7595122587569494
711Gourgeist(Super Size)GhostGrass85100122587554494
712BergmiteIce556985323528304
713AvaluggIce95117184444628514
714NoibatFlyingDragon403035454055245
715NoivernFlyingDragon8570809780123535
716XerneasFairy126131951319899680
717YveltalDarkFlying126131951319899680
718Zygarde(Zygarde 50% Forme)DragonGround108100121819595600
718Zygarde CoreDragonGround-------
718Zygarde CellDragonGround-------
718Zygarde 10% FormeDragonGround54100716185115486
718Zygarde Complete FormeDragonGround216100121919585708
719DiancieRockFairy5010015010015050600
719Mega DiancieRockFairy50160110160110110700
720Hoopa ConfinedPsychicHaunter801106015013070600
720Hoopa UnboundPsychicDark801606017013080680
721VolcanionFireWater801101201309070600
722RowletGrassFlying685555505042320
723DartrixGrassFlying787575707052420
724DecidueyeGrassHaunter781077510010070530
725LittenFire456540604070320
726TorracatFire658550805090420
727IncineroarFireDark9511590809060530
728PopplioWater505454665640320
729BrionneWater606969918150420
730PrimarinaWaterFairy80747412611660530
731PikipekNormalFlying357530303065265
732TrumbeakNormalFlying558550405075355
733ToucannonNormalFlying8012075757560485
734YungoosNormal487030303045253
735GumshoosNormal8811060556045418
736GrubbinBug476245554546300
737CharjabugElectricBug578295557536400
738VikavoltElectricBug7770901457543500
739CrabrawlerFighting478257424763338
740CrabominableIceFighting9713277626743478
741Oricorio(Baile Style)FireFlying757070987093476
741Oricorio(Pom-Pom Style)ElectricFlying757070987093476
741Oricorio(Pa'u Style)FlyingPsychic757070987093476
741Oricorio(Sensu Style)FlyingGhost757070987093476
742CutieflyBugFairy404540554084304
743RibombeeBugFairy6055609570124464
744RockruffRock456540304060280
745Lycanroc(Midday Form)Rock75115655565112487
745Lycanroc(Midnight Form)Rock8511575557582487
745Lycanroc(Dusk Form)Rock8511575557582487
746Wishiwashi(Solo Form)Water452020252540175
746Wishiwashi(School Form)Water4514013014013530620
747MareanieWaterPoison505362435245305
748ToxapexWaterPoison50631525314235495
749MudbrayGround7010070455545385
750MudsdaleGround100125100558535500
751DewpiderWaterBug384052407227269
752AraquanidWaterBug6870925013242454
753FomantisGrass405535503535250
754LurantisGrass7010590809045480
755MorelullGrassFairy403555657515285
756ShiinoticGrassFairy6045809010030405
757SalanditFirePoison484440714077320
758SalazzleFirePoison68646011160117480
759StuffulNormalFighting707550455050340
760BewearNormalFighting12012580556060500
761BounsweetGrass423038303832210
762SteeneeGrass524048404862290
763TsareenaGrass7212098509872510
764ComfeyFairy51529082110100485
765OranguruNormalPsychic9060809011060490
766PassimianFighting10012090406080490
767WimpodWaterBug253540203080230
768GolisopodWaterBug75125140609040530
769SandygastGroundHaunter555580704515320
770PalossandGroundHaunter85751101007535480
771PyukumukuWater5560130301305410
772Type: NullNormal959595959559534
773SilvallyNormal959595959595570
773Silvally(Fire)Fire959595959595570
773Silvally(Water)Water959595959595570
773Silvally(Grass)Grass959595959595570
773Silvally(Electric)Electric959595959595570
773Silvally(Ice)Ice959595959595570
773Silvally(Fighting)Fighting959595959595570
773Silvally(Poison)Poison959595959595570
773Silvally(Ground)Ground959595959595570
773Silvally(Flying)Flying959595959595570
773Silvally(Psychic)Psychic959595959595570
773Silvally(Bug)Bug959595959595570
773Silvally(Rock)Rock959595959595570
773Silvally(Ghost)Ghost959595959595570
773Silvally(Dragon)Dragon959595959595570
773Silvally(Dark)Dark959595959595570
773Silvally(Steel)Steel959595959595570
773Silvally(Fairy)Fairy959595959595570
774Minior(Meteor Form)FlyingRock60601006010060440
774Minior(Core)FlyingRock601006010060120500
775KomalaNormal6511565759565480
776TurtonatorFireDragon6078135918536485
777TogedemaruElectricSteel659863407396435
778Mimikyu(Disguised Form)HaunterFairy5590805010596476
778Mimikyu(Busted Form)GhostFairy5590805010596476
779BruxishWaterPsychic6810570707092475
780DrampaNormalDragon7860851359136485
781DhelmisePsychicFairy70131100869040517
782Jangmo-oDragon455565454545300
783Hakamo-oFightingDragon557590657065420
784Kommo-oFightingDragon7511012510010585600
785Tapu KokoElectricFairy70115859575130570
786Tapu LelePsychicFairy70857513011595570
787Tapu BuluGrassFairy70130115859575570
788Tapu FiniWaterFairy70751159513085570
789CosmogPsychic432931293137200
790CosmoemPsychic43291312913137400
791SolgaleoPsychicSteel1371371071138997680
792LunalaPsychicHaunter1371138913710797680
793NihilegoPoisonRock1095347127131103570
794BuzzwoleFightingBug107139139535379570
795PheromosaFightingBug711373713737151570
796XurkitreeElectric8389711737183570
797CelesteelaFlyingSteel9710110310710161570
798KartanaGrassSteel591811315931109570
799GuzzlordDragonDark22310153975343570
800NecrozmaPsychic971071011278979600
800Dawn Wings NecrozmaPsychicSteel-------
800Dusk Mane NecrozmaPsychicGhost-------
800Ultra NecrozmaPsychicDragon971679716797129754
801MagearnaSteelFairy809511513011565600
802MarshadowFightingHaunter90125809090125600
803PoipolePoison677367736773420
804NaganadelPoisonDragon73737312773121540
805StakatakaRockSteel611312115310113570
806BlacephalonFireHaunter531275315179107570
807ZeraoraElectric881127510280143600















Series
Pokemon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon
Pokemon Gold and Silver and Crystal Version









メールフォーム



[Notices and Disclaimers] Copyright on each information attributes to its creator or provider.
We prohibit all uses or diversions of all printed contents in this website without permission.
We, the company, as well as each information provider do not guarantee the accuracy of data and contents in this website. Also, data supply may be suspended or contents may be changed at anytime.
It is customer's responsibility for the use of this website.

[Disclaimer]
We are not responsible of any loss or other detriments as a result of the data or printed contents printed in this website.
Please ask the link a [PR] question.

Please link freely.
(The contact is unnecessary.)

Copyright(C) 2010-2018
Game Walkthrough and Info「GAME-e」
All Rights Reserved.